Easter Ross Glass,windows & Conservatories Ltd, Invergordon

Easter Ross Glass,windows & Conservatories Ltd
Unit 19, Clayton Court, Castle Avenue Ind Est
IV18 0SB Invergordon
Ross-Shire
Phone:
(01349) 856900
Fax:
01349 854975
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 11 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
ERG (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Company Number
SC195590
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
ERG WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED
EASTER ROSS GLASS, WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED
EASTER ROSS CONSERVATORIES LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Clava House Cradlehall Business Park Inverness IV2 5GH

Description

EASTER ROSS GLASS, WINDOWS & CONSERVATORIES LTD are dedicated to providing only top quality products. Using only the finest materials to ensure that our Windows, Doors, Conservatories and Roofline Cladding products will not deteriorate over time. By choosing ERG, you can be assured of receiving the best quality products, superb craftsmanship from experienced tradesmen, supported by our customer care which is second to none. All this and more, at the very best value for price. We invite you to visit and view first hand, the quality and broad range of windows, doors, patios and conservatories displayed in our fully furnished showroom here in Invergordon and Inverness.


Keywords:
Fascias and Soffits, Free Survey, Conservatory Suppllier
Products
windows, doors, conservatories, roofline, pvcu double glazing, UPVC Doors, Patio Doors, Internal Doors, Sliding Doors, Replacement Doors, External Doors, Folding Doors, Solar Panels, Sash Windows, Replacement Windows, Toughened Glass, Double Glazed Windows, UPVC Windows, Casement Windows, UPVC Double Glazing, Victorian Windows, Porch Doors, Edwardian Windows
Services
Free Quotes, Free Surveys, Established Since: 1974, CASEMENT WINDOWS, Cladding, COMMERCIAL GLAZING, Conservatories, Door fitting, DOUBLE GLAZED PORCHES, Double glazed windows, Double glazing installers, Double glazing repair, EDWARDIAN WINDOWS, External doors, Fascias & soffits, Folding doors, FRONT DOOR INSTALLATION, Glass suppliers, Glaziers, Home improvements, House building, House extensions, Internal doors, Patio doors, PORCH DOORS, Replacement doors, Replacement windows, Sash windows, Sliding doors, Solar energy, Solar panel installers, Solar panels, Solar water heating, TOUGHENED GLASS, Upvc, Upvc doors, Upvc windows, VICTORIAN WINDOWS, Window companies, Window installation, Window repairs, Windows, Building Completion, House Extension, Window Repair, Building Maintenance, Extensions, Double Glazing Repairs
Categories
Builders, Extension Builders, Glaziers, Glass Suppliers
Easter Ross Glass,windows & Conservatories Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Easter Ross Glass,windows & Conservatories Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter